Списки учащихся и педагогов по классам

2020-2021 учебный год

 1 А класс 

  1. Боровік Аліса
  2. Горбатко  Каріна
  3. Знак  Аліса
  4. Іванов  Арсеній
  5. Іващук  Дар’я
  6. Ковальова  Поліна
  7. Мільяченко  Андрій
  8. Носова  Іванна
  9. Перекрьостова  Мiлана
  10. Писаревська  Катерина
  11. Пономаренко  Єва
  12. Попюк  Раїса
  13. Стецюк   Алiciя
  14. Шатохіна  Ксенія
  15. Шинкаренко  Поліна
  16. Чишкала Ева

1 Б класс

  1. Волченко  Катерина
  2. Герасименко  Єлизавета
  3. Козлов Леонтій
  4. Королькова  Даріна
  5. Кузьменко  Мирослава
  6. Маник  Юлія
  7. Масалова  Марія
  8. Мірошниченко Варвара
  9. Мухвезі  Габріель
  10. Поперечна  Єлизавета
  11. Савицька Олена
  12. Семенов  Родіон
  13. Терещенко  Софiя
  14. Хрущ  Діана
  15. Худяков Лев
  16. Щербина  Марія

1 В класс 

  1. Безшапочная Дарина
  2. Борисов Платон
  3. Ватаманюк Михайло
  4. Даниленко Алла
  5. Долапчі Милана
  6. Єрмакова Ілліріка
  7. Зарубіна Аріна
  8. Ізмалкова Єлізавета
  9. Ізмалкова Софія
  10. Краснопольська Ксенія
  11. Краснопольській Костянтин
  12. Кришталь Аріана
  13. Колеснік Мирослава
  14. Ку Лія
  15. Легейда Лідія
  16. Магалдадзе Ника
  17. Макарова Мария
  18. Мамонтова Елеанора
  19. Меджидова Сабина
  20. Мельник Элина
  21. Мельничук Ева
  22. Муракаєва Каміла
  23. Свердличенко Катя
  24. Супрун Маша

1 Г класс

  1. Башевская Мишель
  2. Бурма Марія
  3. Блум Изабелла
  4. Ващенко Софія
  5. Вощенко Мария
  6. Головчанская София
  7. Гончарова Василиса
  8. Горецька Мирослава
  9. Демідова Вероніка
  10. Єрмолаєва Мілана
  11. Єрохіна Аліса
  12. Жданова Дар'я
  13. Капленко Милана
  14. Кравченко Ярослава
  15. Крюкова Валерія
  16. Кузьменко Анна
  17. Лебідь Анна
  18. Лукашева Єлізавета
  19. Марченко Мілена
  20. Михайльова Софія
  21. Москвітина Кіра
  22. Невзорова Софія
  23. Онацкая Вравара
  24. Подлєсна Меланія
  25. Сафронова Каролина
  26. Шпак Поліна
  27. Хромченко Любов

2 А класс

  1. Бернадская София
  2. Близнюк Максим
  3. Богомол Ксения
  4. Дианова Елизавета
  5. Журавлёв Елисей
  6. Коробова Ангелина
  7. Михальчук Наташа
  8. Плотникова Анна
  9. Пономаренко Мария
  10. Радченко Валерия
  11. Телешева Станислава
  12. Тимченко Алисия
  13. Труфанов Герман
  14. Чурилова Илона
  15. Шатохина Анна
  16. Шинкаренко Олег 

2 Б класс

  1. Бобрусь Арсения
  2. Воробьев Даниил
  3. Гребенникова Каролина
  4. Грицай Екатерина
  5. Дисская Анастасия
  6. Кабыченко Анастасия
  7. Кононенко Егор
  8. Костюк Алиса 
  9. Маслий Варвара
  10. Омельченко Кирилл
  11. Орлова Станислава
  12. Середенко Мария
  13. Серженко Полина
  14. Шевченко Арина
  15. Шляхова  Алина

2 В класс

  1. Боровик Маргарита
  2. Гамзабекова Анна
  3. Горпиченко Анастасия
  4. Ивченко Анжелика
  5. Кривич Полина
  6. Кухаренко Александра
  7. Петрачкова Милания
  8. Ткаченко Полина
  9. Рафекова Алиса
  10. Шклярова Варвара
  11. Минакова Олеся 

2 Г класс

  1.  Ахмади Глория
  2. Безрукавая София
  3. Белинская Александра
  4. Браун Анна Росмари
  5. Дрогомирецкая Елизавета
  6. Еременко Мария
  7. Иванова Арина
  8. Куценко Алиса
  9. Тюрякина Олеся
  10. Шлапак Злата-Мария

2 Д класс

  1. Барташ Мия
  2. Гаркуша Злата
  3. Грищенко Стефания 
  4. Зарудная Мария
  5. Зуб Елизавета
  6. Иванова Анна
  7. Ковалёва Катерина
  8. Козак Злата
  9. Кравченко Елизавета
  10. Мельник Арина
  11. Онацкая Вера
  12. Петрова Камилла
  13. Терентьева Полина
  14. Терентьева София
  15. Тур Екатерина
  16. Шевченко Ариадна 
  17. Храпач Ксения

2 Е класс

  1. Бабакина Марьяна 
  2. Блум София
  3. Вовсяникер Лея
  4. Войнорович Арина
  5. Гигилашвили Марииами
  6. Гречка Диана
  7. Денисова Лада
  8. Долгих Эленора
  9. Ефремова Софья
  10. Кипоть Василиса
  11. Ковалив Юлия 
  12. Копейко Милана  
  13. Корниенко Ева
  14. Курилович Мария
  15. Ногина София
  16. Пащенко Вероника
  17. Погосьян Амелия  
  18. Полулях Александра
  19. Полянчикова Виктория
  20. Пузаченко Злата
  21. Рудик Мелания

3 А класс

  1. Белоглазова Мирослава 
  2. Горлица София
  3. Журавлёва Полина
  4. Клименко Есения
  5. Козырева Александра
  6. Короп Диана
  7. Кривошаева Яна
  8. Луговец Мария
  9. Маслакова Кира
  10. Матвиенко Елизавета 
  11. Садыхова Сабина
  12. Солодилова Виктория
  13. Ткачева Ульяна 
  14. Рыженко Анна

3 Б класс

  1. Геворкян Эля
  2. Грушка Елизавета 
  3. Гуркина Мария
  4. Даниленко Дарина
  5. Даценко Виктория
  6. Жеребцова Злата
  7. Коваленко Любовь
  8. Королькова Дарина
  9. Ольховская Злата
  10. Медведева София
  11. Павленко София
  12. Суховей Татьяна
  13. Чигрина Ангелина
  14. Шабатура София
  15. Шопина Мария

3 В класс

  1. Блохина Милана
  2. Васильченко Злата
  3. Дубинко Михаил
  4. Коваленко Роман
  5. Коротецкая Дарья
  6. Костюк Виктория
  7. Кот Елизавета
  8. Мажара Мария
  9. Михнович Варвара
  10. Мовчан Анастасия
  11. Осипчук Максим
  12. Семенова Мариэль
  13. Голубков Никита
  14. Сидоренко Екатерина

3 Г класс

  1. Абросимов Милан
  2. Бурель Василиса
  3. Воловик Карина
  4. Гранковская Агнесса
  5. Дереповская Ева
  6. Кобець Всеволод
  7. Козлова Софья
  8. Красникова Вероника
  9. Кришталь Софья
  10. Кучер Полина
  11. Осадчук  Дария
  12. Пхиммавонг Даниэла
  13. Романишин София
  14. Трунова Алиса

3 Д класс

  1. Амосова София
  2. Блажко Ксения
  3. Волковская Дарья
  4. Гальченко Елизавета
  5. Горбатко  Элеонора 
  6. Доценко Татьяна
  7. Емельянова Виктория
  8. Катилькова Альона
  9. Ковальчук Александр
  10. Ковалева Катя
  11. Козлова Злата
  12. Лебедева Злата
  13. Макаров Эрнест
  14. Макарова Эвита
  15. Поликашова Мария  
  16. Сергиенко София
  17. Степаненко Фёдор
  18. Свинаренко Мария
  19. Сидорова Валерия
  20. Халиуллин Илья
  21. Халиуллина Мария
  22. Харченко Евангелина 
  23. Хромова Алиса 

3 Е класс

  1. Аристова Варвара 
  2. Гопта Злата
  3. Дацко Эмилия
  4. Волкова Нелли
  5. Елохова Ева
  6. Ерёменко Даша
  7. Козленко Анна
  8. Климаш Анастасия 
  9. Коробкова Милана
  10. Кускова София
  11. Литюк Виталия 
  12. Обухова София 
  13. Овсиенко Алиса
  14. Пигнастая Елизавета
  15. Семёнова Екатерина
  16. Серженко Анастасия 
  17. Турбан Марьяна
  18. Хорева Мария
  19. Чуева Арина
  20. Шевстусева Дарина 
  21. Швецова Леона
  22. Юзовицкая Евгения 
  23. Ярошенко Алиса

4 А класс

  1. Авакян Кристина
  2. Бережная Виктория
  3. Буц Алиса
  4. Волкова Дарья
  5. Галушка-Адайкина Ульяна
  6. Жупинский Максим
  7. Козина Ульяна
  8. Омельченко Алекс
  9. Панкратова Милана
  10. Семенюк Владлена
  11. Трофимова Елизавета
  12. Тулина Валерия
  13. Чибисова Полина

4 Б класс

  1. Дегтяренко Ольга
  2. Журавель Дарья
  3. Клевцова  Мария
  4. Копачинская Влада
  5. Коростель Алиса
  6. Литвин Дария
  7. Лисицкая Вероника
  8. Моргун Борис
  9. Парчами Дарья
  10. Снитко Мария
  11. Стрельницкая Мария
  12. Стреляная Мирослава
  13. Тимченко Софья
  14. Ермакова Ярослава
  15. Харченко Григорий

4 В класс

  1. Аникина Ева
  2. Артюхова Марина
  3. Бондаренко Маргарита
  4. Дербаль Ладислава
  5. Елашко Маргарита
  6. Жеребцова Зоя
  7. Колесниченко Эммануель
  8. Лыченко Каролина 
  9. Михайлов Артур
  10. Рыжова Анна
  11. Старосельская Мелана
  12. Шум Елизавета

4 Г класс 

  1. Волошина Алиса
  2. Гандзюк Мария
  3. Жук Злата
  4. Калмыкова Злата
  5. Лопатченко Александра
  6. Псарева Варвара
  7. Шуленко Виолетта
  8. Сухина Агния 
  9. Калиниченко Алиса
  10. Хачатурян Луиза 

4 Д класс

  1. Гончаренко Александра
  2. Глобенко Анита
  3. Духовская Дарья
  4. Жовтобрюх Даниэла
  5. Качалова Амелина
  6. Кирилюк Арина
  7. Костенко Любава
  8. Кравченко София
  9. Кузнецова Арина
  10. Назарова Эвелина
  11. Ревуцкая Марта
  12. Тупчий Лиза 
  13. Сливинская Элина

4 Е класс

  1. Васильева Алёна
  2. Винниченко Алиса
  3. Гармаш Валентина 
  4. Иоселева Каролина
  5. Матвеева Вероника
  6. Мкртчян Маринэ
  7. Нестеренко София
  8. Павленко Ника
  9. Рычко Мария
  10. Сидельник Элина
  11. Сухина София
  12. Тец Варвара
  13. Тугай Вероника
  14. Шморгун Беатрисса 

 5 А класс

  1. Баербах Анна
  2. Венгерова Диана
  3. Герасимова Мила
  4. Гончаренко Ева 
  5. Донева Маргарита
  6. Зинченко Александра
  7. Кирдеева Агния
  8. Коптева Анастасия 
  9. Кулишова Василиса
  10. Маскина Кира
  11. Погребняк Вероника
  12. Почепецкая Мирослава 
  13. Ремизанцева София

5 Б класс

  1. Воскобойникова Екатерина
  2. Галятченко Никон
  3. Графова Ника 
  4. Гребенникова Ангелина
  5. Неелова Мария
  6. Омельченко Владислава
  7. Петренко Ника
  8. Писаревская Елизавета
  9. Самарцева Яна
  10. Сартова Аглая 
  11. Суркова Анастасия
  12. Суховей Анастасия
  13. Труфанова Диана
  14. Труфанова Элина
  15. Удовиченко Анастасия
  16. Буряк Ксения

5 В класс

  1. Акула Маргарита
  2. Голланд София
  3. Иванова Арина
  4. Копернак Алиса
  5. Кочетова Ксения
  6. Никитюк Богдана
  7. Стешенко Полина
  8. Томилло Вероника
  9. Узун Мирослава
  10. Чуприна Дмитрий
  11. Шаповалова Ева
  12. Макушина Мария
  13. Ремига Эмилия 
  14. Лобова Полина

5 Г класс

  1. Галина Полина
  2. Гатилова Вероника
  3. Горадзе София
  4. Жилкова Ульяна
  5. Кныш Александра
  6. Курманова Анна
  7. Мельничук Анастасия
  8. Мирошниченко Анна
  9. Мкртчян Марьяна
  10. Перевера Полина
  11. Перепелко Василиса
  12. Поповичук Ксения
  13. Рутенко Екатерина
  14. Селихова Дарья
  15. Сухина Ева
  16. Шимановская Вероника
  17. Шимановская Виктория

5 Д класс

  1. Глушкова Дарья
  2. Гончаренко Дарья
  3. Гончаренко Ева
  4. Евсеева Марина
  5. Коваленко Елизавета
  6. Кострыкина Ангелина
  7. Кузьменко Милана
  8. Писнячевская Милена 
  9. Светличная Ева
  10. Светличная Эля
  11. Юрек Альмира

6 А класс

  1. Бондаренко Алиса
  2. Бурель Анна
  3. Давыскиба Катерина
  4. Коваль Виктория
  5. Онищенко Маргарита
  6. Орищенко Валентина 
  7. Подгаевская Маша
  8. Першина Катя
  9. Старосельская Санита
  10. Фесак Елизавета
  11. Цебинога София

 6 Б класс

  1. Бобрусь Стефания
  2. Бондаренко Ирина 
  3. Долик Мария
  4. Козлова Иванна
  5. Кучеренко Полина
  6. Лебедева Алиса
  7. Мельникова София 
  8. Петренко Яна
  9. Ревенко Глафира
  10. Шевердина Майя
  11. Барылко Оксана

6 В класс

  1. Лисняк Кристина
  2. Рябова Владислава
  3. Ивлева Ольга

6 Г класс

  1. Бережной Дмитрий
  2. Бронин Роман
  3. Иванов Арсений
  4. Ивлев Илья
  5. Кобылко Денис
  6. Ростовский Яромир
  7. Фоминиченко Георгий
  8. Басиль Стефан

6 Д класс

  1. Гарбуз Валерия
  2. Жученко Полина 
  3. Кипоть Лолита
  4. Колодяжная Полина
  5. Кротова София
  6. Лялюк Ульяна
  7. Мокроуз Ольга
  8. Мубинова Евгения 
  9. Олейник Эмма
  10. Плут Елена
  11. Селевко Анна 
  12. Стецюк Владимир
  13. Тимошка Валентина 
  14. Тердоватьян Марианна 
  15. Ященко Полина
  16. Мануйлова Валерия

6 Е класс

  1. Гиль Мария
  2. Гоман Дарья
  3. Горбачева Алиса
  4. Дмитренко Мария
  5. Доценко Дмитрий
  6. Доценко Ксения
  7. Календовская Виктория
  8. Кантемир Мария
  9. Корлюк Ева
  10. Мартыненко Силена
  11. Пуговская Анастасия
  12. Сидорук Елизавета 
  13. Хведчик Ева
  14. Чеботарьова София
  15. Шкуркина Анисия
  16. Якименко Василина

7 А класс

  1. Галенко Таисия
  2. Дербаль Дарина
  3. Князева Богдана 
  4. Кононенко Анастасия
  5. Краснопольская Мария 
  6. Ладыгина Полина
  7. Ладыка Александра
  8. Мельник Кира
  9. Толмачева Ева
  10. Шевченко Валерия
  11. Маглакелидзе Майя
  12. Мартыненко Алёна
  13. Погорелова Елизавета
  14. Середа Ева
  15. Усова Анастасия

7 Б класс

  1. Бакуменко Таисия 
  2. Былинка Анастасия
  3. Макарова Таисия
  4. Матвейчук Анна
  5. Пащук Адель 
  6. Рябова Екатерина
  7. Чёрная Алёна
  8. Шинкаренко Ярослава
  9. Якунина Варвара
  10. Лазарева Анастасия
  11. Ващенко Юлия
  12. Литвин Даша
  13. Микитюк Валерия
  14. Петрова Ника
  15. Рыбалко Валерия

7 В класс

  1. Бедная Анастасия
  2. Волкова Полина
  3. Дьяченко Таисия  
  4. Ермакова Злата
  5. Коваленко София
  6. Кузьменко Элина
  7. Лебединская Даша
  8. Лиховид Маша
  9. Полякова Валерия
  10. Прощина Светлана
  11. Рудь Екатерина
  12. Харченко Виктория
  13. Якубец Мария

8 А класс

  1. Андрусь София
  2. Бобрусь София 
  3. Каныгина Маша
  4. Коцеруба Евгения
  5. Литвин Дарья
  6. Мищенко Александра
  7. Моргун София
  8. Ремизанцева Александра
  9. Рязанова София
  10. Салимовская Анна
  11. Фураева Алёна
  12. Володченко Эвелина
  13. Матвиенко Ангелина
  14. Желтобрюхова Алина

8 Б класс

  1. Высоцкая Надежда
  2. Галятченко Таисия
  3. Демидова Анастасия
  4. Лазарева Полина 
  5. Лялюк Вероника
  6. Марченко Мария
  7. Москалик София
  8. Соколова Диана 
  9. Тройникова Ведана
  10. Урбатис Злата
  11. Шапошникова Алиса
  12. Моисеева Дарина
  13. Чирун Лиза

8 В класс

  1. Винниченко Кристина
  2. Ковалевская Полина
  3. Ревякина Кристина 
  4. Червона Валерия

8 Г класс

  1. Беззубиков Александр
  2. Волянский Фаддей 
  3. Комаровский Мирослав
  4. Корольков Даниэль
  5. Перепелица Максим

8 Д класс

  1. Борисенко Ярослава
  2. Дюкова Ханна 
  3. Кульша Дарина
  4. Левченко Анна 
  5. Леонтьева Анна
  6. Львицына Марьяна
  7. Линник Маргарита
  8. Мяло София
  9. Перушина Ксения
  10. Печеная Дарья
  11. Ушивец Мария
  12. Шкуркина Ульяна
  13. Мадий Варвара

9 А класс

  1. Голубничая Валерия
  2. Константинова Анжелика
  3. Лапоног Фаина
  4. Лыкова Анфиса 
  5. Нестерцова Карина
  6. Сотник Мирослава
  7. Белоконь Артём 
  8. Жовтобрюх Даниил

9 Б класс

  1. Верещак Даша
  2. Гладкая Владислава
  3. Гомзякова Анастасия
  4. Зубенко Арина
  5. Карнаухова Вера
  6. Кондренко Вероника
  7. Лебедь Дарья
  8. Микрюкова Ева
  9. Наседкина Мария
  10. Нгуен Нгок Тхи Тиен (Тина)
  11. Подкопай Ева
  12. Редько София
  13. Трощий София
  14. Чудина Марьяна
  15. Шостак Катя

9 В класс

  1. Васильева Людмила
  2. Власова Анастасия
  3. Гладковская Анастасия
  4. Даниленко  Дарина
  5. Лапина Арина
  6. Лола Ксения 
  7. Петрова София  
  8. Пихиенко Арина
  9. Решетняк Дарья
  10. Рыженко Лиза
  11. Супрун Олександріна

 

 

Афиша

Нет событий